Publicidad

MEJOR JUGADOR

TEMP. GANADOR PTOS. SEGUNDO PTOS. TERCERO PTOS.
21/22 Giuliano (Atlético B) 47 Carbonell (Las Rozas) 40 Héctor (Galapagar) y M. Ángel (Trival) 37
20/21 Montejo (Unión Adarve) 35 Carbonell (Vva. Pardillo) 30 Morales (Pinto) 24
19/20 Cañas (Parla) 38 Maganto (Unión Adarve) 33 Miguel Ángel (Trival) 30
18/19 Álvaro Portero (Santa Ana) 44 Ángel (Getafe B) 38 Nouman (Villaverde) 34
17/18 Iván Bueno (El Álamo) 44 Ian González (Móstoles URJC) 39 Nouman (Villaverde) 37
16/17 Álvaro Portero (Santa Ana) 42 Álvaro Sánchez (Adarve) 40 Calderón (Getafe B) 38
15/16 Álvaro Sánchez (Aravaca) 50 Iván Mateo (Alcalá) 41 Héctor (Unión Adarve) 40
14/15 Portilla (Majadahonda) 46 Juanito (San Fernando) 35 Cuchillo (Pardillo/Puerta) 32
13/14 Ángel (Torrejón) 51 Manu (Villalba) 46 Cuchillo (Aranjuez) 41
12/13 Álex (Puerta Bonita) 51 Roberto Jiménez (Majadahonda) 38 Manu (Villalba) 37
11/12 Fer Ruiz (Carabanchel) 43 Pachón (Fuenlabrada) 38 Lozano (Inter/Móstoles) 34
10/11 Álex (San Fernando) 57 Morales (Fuenlabrada) 52 Álvaro Esteban (Navalcarnero) 46
09/10 Lucas (Rayo B) 52 Valentín (Navalcarnero ) 50 Ónega (Móstoles) 45

MEJOR ENTRENADOR

TEMP. GANADOR PTOS. SEGUNDO PTOS. TERCERO PTOS.
21/22 Luis García Tevenet (Atlético B) 78 Carlos Rodríguez (Las Rozas) 77 Joselu (Ursaria) 74
20/21 Diego Nogales (Unión Adarve) 61 Granero (Pozuelo) y Gallardo (Complu) 56 Joselu (Torrejón) y Carlos M. (Lega B) 54
19/20 J. Romero (Alcor B) y Vázquez (Adarve) 55 Luis Ayllón (Navalcarnero) 53 Luis Cembranos (Leganés B) 51
18/19 Lolo Escobar (Las Rozas) 76 Ferreras (Sport) y Montoya (Getafe B) 70 Salva Ballesta (Móstoles URJC) 68
17/18 David Gª Cubillo (Getafe B) 82 Fran Garrido (Internacional) 74 Luis Cembranos (Rayo B) 73
16/17 Víctor Cea (Unión Adarve) 76 Juanvi Peinado (Rayo B) 74 Nano Rivas (Getafe B) 71
15/16 Granero (Naval) y Mateo Gª (Sanse) 75 Chema Ramos (Pozuelo) 72 Diego Montoya (Alcorcón B) 69
14/15 Granero (Naval) y Montoya (Alcor B) 77 Pablo López (Internacional) 74 Chema Ramos (Pozuelo) 71
13/14 Pablo López (Internacional) 90 Mariano Madrid (Rayo B) 89 Lolo Escobar (Unión Adarve) 88
12/13 Marcos Jiménez (Trival) 78 Javier García (Colmenar) 75 Curro (Aranjuez) y Ramos (Pozuelo) 71
11/12 Sergio Piña (Colmenar) 76 M. Ángel (Cara) y Escobar (Adarve) 73 M. Díaz (RMC), J. García (Inter), Alfredo (ATC) 71
10/11 Alfredo Santaelena (Alcobendas) 74 Esteban Bécker (Fuemlabrada) 72 Chema Ramos (Pozuelo) 71
09/10 Marcos Jiménez (Trival) 81 J. Ramón Sandoval (Rayo B) 80 Esteban Bécker (Fuenlabrada) 76

MEJOR ÁRBITRO

TEMP. GANADOR PTOS. SEGUNDO PTOS. TERCERO PTOS.
21/22 Delgado Benítez 1,85 Barranquero Sánchez 1,71 López Montalbán 1,64
20/21 Delgado Benítez 1,91 Bordons Romero y Gay Vázquez 1,61 De Mingo Collado y Díaz Rguez. 1,55
19/20 Pardo Saavedra 1,67 Delgado Benítez 1,64 González Seijas 1,6
18/19 López Fernández-Montes 1,71 Rodríguez Sánchez 1,62 Morona del Campo y Puerta Schez. 1,57
17/18 Puerta Schez. y Rodríguez Schez. 1,64 M. Carralero Calvo 1,6 Maroto Criado y Patiño Álvarez 1,57
16/17 Contreras Patiño 1,9 Arzamendi Argaya 1,79 Glez. Oliva y Puente Bonilla 1,71
15/16 Crespo Rodríguez 2 Barranquero Sánchez 1,86 Benito Romero y Gay Vázquez 1,67
14/15 Gómez Blázquez 1,69 Sánchez Mateos-Domínguez 1,67 V. Parra González 1,58
13/14 López Fdez.-Montes y Morales Yuste 1,67 Barranquero y M. Carralero 1,64 Olivera Sánchez y Puerta Sánchez 1,5
12/13 Cortés Romero 1,75 Muñoz Piedra 1,73 M. Carralero Calvo 1,55
11/12 Muñoz García-Mascaraque 1,63 López Fernández-Montes 1,62 Puerta Sánchez 1,6
10/11 Sánchez Rodríguez 1,62 Muñoz Gª-Mascaraque 1,62 Bueno Prieto 1,46
09/10 Peral Hdez. y López Rodríguez 2 y 1,5 Muñoz Gª-Mascaraque 1,42 R. Carralero Calvo 1,36

 

MÁXIMO GOLEADOR

TEMP. GANADOR PTOS. SEGUNDO PTOS. TERCERO PTOS.
21/22 Giuliano (Atlético B) 24 Héctor (Galapagar) 22 Carbonell (Las Rozas) 20
20/21 Montejo (Unión Adarve) 15 Diego García (Leganés B) 13 Carbonell (Pardillo) y Echarri (Rayo B) 12
19/20 Álex Fernández (Pinto) 16 Marc Echarri (Rayo B) 14 Maganto (UAD), Mora (MOR), De Miguel (NAV) 11
18/19 Álvaro Portero (Santa Ana) 22 Carrasco (Rayo B) 18 Rubén Blanco (Las Rozas) 17
17/18 Ian González (Móstoles URJC) 20 Gabriel (Leganés B) 18 Anto (Colmenar) y Álvaro (Sta. Ana) 15
16/17 Álvaro Sánchez (Adarve) 25 Álvaro Portero (Santa Ana) 21 Berodia (Móstoles URJC) 17
15/16 Berodia (Navalcarnero) 23 Álvaro (Aravaca) y Barca (Sanfer) 17 Manquillo (Alcor B) y Seubert (Sanse) 16
14/15 Portilla (Majadahonda) 24 Álex (Alcobendas Sport) 17 Dani García (Internacional) 16
13/14 Álex Fdez. (Internacional) 22 Seubert (San Fernando) 21 Joaquín (Trival) 18
12/13 Álex (Puerta Bonita) 26 Palacios (Trival) 17 Manu Sánchez (Colmenar) 16
11/12 Robert (Rayo Majadahonda) 18 Alfonso (Parla) 17 Rubén Blanco (Colmenar) 15
10/11 Mata (Móstoles) 25 Patiño (Sanse) 22 Felipe (Colmenar) 21
09/10 Marín (Sanse) 27 Pituli (Getafe B) 22 Lucas (Rayo B) 20

PORTERO MENOS GOLEADO

TEMP. GANADOR PTOS. SEGUNDO PTOS. TERCERO PTOS.
21/22 Gomis (Atlético B) 0,54 Morales (Ursaria) 0,68 Jagoba (Alcorcón B) 0,76
20/21 Tejero (Móstoles URJC) 0,54 Degre (Alcalá) y Cubillo (Pardillo) 0,64 Mena (Alcorcón B) 0,69
19/20 N. Esteban (Torrehón/Villaverde) 1 Juancho (Alcalá) 1,05 Sebas Rosales (El Álamo) 1,25
18/19 Aitor (Móstoles URJC) 0,44 Ismael (Getafe B) 0,53 Molina (Carabanchel) 0,64
17/18 Miguel Ángel (Internacional) 0,55 Aitor (Móstoles URJC) 0,57 Lucho (Rayo B) 0,8
16/17 Juancho (Alcalá) 0,57 Yelco (Alcobendas Sport) 0,65 Salva (Pozuelo) 0,78
15/16 Álex Campos (Rayo B) 0,62 Kike (Sanse) 0,64 Bernabé (Atlético B) 0,78
14/15 De las Heras (Unión Adarve) 0,71 Juancho (Alcalá) 0,76 Miguel Ángel (Majadahonda) 0,87
13/14 Juancho (Alcalá) 0,7 Kevin (Sanse) 0,73 Kike (Trival) 0,78
12/13 Nacho (Pinto) 0,77 Kike (Trival) 0,79 Salva (Pozuelo) 0,81
11/12 Pacheco (Real Madrid C) 0,78 Alberto (Puerta Bonita) 0,81 Pablo (Moscardó) 0,85
10/11 Pope (Villaviciosa) 0,76 Óliver (Alcobendas Sport) 0,89 Aitor (Real Madrid C) 0,91
09/10 Juan Carlos (Rayo B) 0,63 Iru (Parla) 0,84 Basilio (Fuenlabrada) 0,89

 

Publicidad

DEJA UNA RESPUESTA

Por favor ingrese su comentario!
Por favor ingrese su nombre aquí